Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 1A District 3 Official Rankings
FHSAA 1A District 3 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 1A District 3 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 1A District 3 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 1A District 3 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 1A District 3 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 1A District 3 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Blountstown
FAMU DRS
Franklin County
Lafayette
Liberty County
Port St. Joe
St. John Paul Catholic
Wakulla Christian
Wewahitchka
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Michael (M) - Blountstown
Ake, Ashlyn (F) - Wewahitchka
Alford, Nathaniel (M) - Liberty County
Allen, Kaden (M) - Liberty County
Ammons, Ricky (M) - Liberty County
Bailey, Royce (M) - Blountstown
Baker, Mariah (F) - Wewahitchka
Barber, Adia (F) - Franklin County
Barragan, Faviola (F) - Blountstown
Battle, India (F) - Blountstown
Beach, Libby (F) - Lafayette
Bentley, Carson (M) - Liberty County
Bess, Gabbi (F) - Blountstown
Blair, Zadie (F) - Blountstown
Boggs, Will (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
Bouington, Kristen (F) - Port St. Joe
Branning, Joshua (M) - Liberty County
Brathwaite, Jahneese (F) - Port St. Joe
Brown, Braydon (M) - Franklin County
Brown, Sara (F) - Liberty County
Brunson, Adrienne (F) - FAMU DRS
Brye, Avionce (M) - Liberty County
Bunyon, Janacia (F) - Franklin County
Burkett, Savannah (F) - Port St. Joe
Busher, Nikki (F) - Blountstown
Byrd, Logan (M) - Lafayette
Calam, Wyatt (M) - Blountstown
Calareso, Sadie (F) - Wewahitchka
Calareso, Seth (M) - Wewahitchka
Carrillo, Paris (F) - Liberty County
Clark, James (M) - Wewahitchka
Clay, Elijah (M) - Lafayette
Clemons, Aliyah (F) - Wakulla Christian
Cole, BJ (M) - Wewahitchka
Cole, Mario (M) - Wewahitchka
Coleman, Carlie (F) - Wakulla Christian
Cook, Isaiah (M) - Lafayette
Cook, Jontavius (M) - Lafayette
Copeland , Jayce (M) - Blountstown
Cothan, Jade (F) - Port St. Joe
Crumiel, Sanaa (F) - FAMU DRS
Dacosta, Hannah (F) - Port St. Joe
Daniel, Kiera (F) - Franklin County
Daniels, A.J. (M) - Wewahitchka
Daniels, Dayla (F) - Lafayette
Daniels, Devin (M) - Franklin County
Daniels, Tate (M) - Wakulla Christian
Davis, Lexi (F) - St. John Paul Catholic
DeVuyst, Abby (F) - Blountstown
Dial, Daniel (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
Dial, Gideon (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
Doler, Zoe (F) - Wakulla Christian
Dorsey, Ari (F) - FAMU DRS
Driver, Durand (M) - Lafayette
Duval, Hunter (M) - Franklin County
Erving, Jamarian (M) - Lafayette
Evans, Aiden (M) - Wewahitchka
Evans, Jaaron (M) - Wewahitchka
Evans, Katherine (F) - St. John Paul Catholic
Evans, William (M) - FAMU DRS
Everett, Krystyna (F) - Blountstown
Fleming, Ben (M) - Liberty County
Forbes, Anthony (M) - FAMU DRS
Forbes, Rickey (M) - Port St. Joe
Fountain, Lexis (F) - Port St. Joe
Fowler, Elizabeth (F) - Liberty County
Freeman, Nic'kel (M) - Lafayette
Friddle, Josiah (M) - Franklin County
Fulton, Maison (F) - Liberty County
Gant, India (F) - Port St. Joe
Gautier, Kilyn (F) - Liberty County
Gibbs, Dev'eion (M) - FAMU DRS
Gibbs, Dev'eion (M) - FAMU DRS
Gillyard, Jamar (M) - Lafayette
Gillyard, Monterrise (M) - Lafayette
Godwin, Jeremiah (M) - Blountstown
Goff, Marissa (F) - Lafayette
Gonzalez, Cristian (M) - Blountstown
Gortemoller, Madelyn (F) - Port St. Joe
Green, Kaylin (F) - Blountstown
Greiggs, Mahalah (F) - Franklin County
Griffin, Tyler (M) - FAMU DRS
Grubbs, Laney (F) - Wakulla Christian
Hamlin, Bryce (M) - Lafayette
Harr, Bodin (M) - Liberty County
Hart, Ayden (M) - Lafayette
Hastings, Rhett (M) - Liberty County
Hatchell, Grace (F) - Port St. Joe
Hebel, Jason (M) - Lafayette
Hernandez, Axel (M) - Lafayette
Hernandez, Axel (M) - Lafayette
Hicks, Tierra (F) - Lafayette
Hightower, Stephen (M) - Franklin County
Hill, Jalen (M) - Lafayette
Hobbs, Mason (M) - Port St. Joe
Holcomb, Jared (M) - Liberty County
Hope, Dartanion (M) - Blountstown
Hosford, Mary Emma (F) - Liberty County
Howard, Aleea (F) - Lafayette
Howard, Avery (M) - FAMU DRS
Howard, Caleb (M) - Blountstown
Jackson, Byron (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
Jackson, Dematres (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
Jackson, Meshack (M) - Wewahitchka
Jackson, Sampson (M) - FAMU DRS
Jackson, Sampson (M) - FAMU DRS
Jackson, Shurrell (F) - Wewahitchka
Jamerson, Braden (M) - Blountstown
Jarmon, Mason (M) - Wakulla Christian
Johnson, Damari (F) - Port St. Joe
Johnson, Justin (M) - Wewahitchka
Jones, Amani (F) - Port St. Joe
Jones, Ben (M) - Blountstown
Kemp, Katelyn (F) - Wewahitchka
Knight, Eliexia (F) - FAMU DRS
Koon, Chloe (F) - Lafayette
Kotelman, Autunm (F) - Port St. Joe
Kuhner, Caylin (F) - Franklin County
Lacour, Emily (F) - Port St. Joe
Lambert, Katilyn (F) - Lafayette
Lambert, Payton (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
Langley, Tyra (F) - Blountstown
Larkins, Rose (F) - Liberty County
Latimer, Charles (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
Lenox, Jae (F) - Port St. Joe
Lents, Logan (F) - Lafayette
Levins, Bladen (M) - Port St. Joe
Lopez, Maria (F) - Lafayette
Matthews, Kinsly (F) - Port St. Joe
Mayhann, Porter (M) - Wewahitchka
McClellan, Dylan (M) - Blountstown
McClendon, Gabriel (M) - Wakulla Christian
McCloud, Pola (M) - Blountstown
McDaniel, Hailey (F) - Wewahitchka
Mckinnon, Derrick (M) - FAMU DRS
Mcknight, Kiami (M) - Lafayette
McKnight, Kiami (M) - Lafayette
McMillan, Damon (M) - Wakulla Christian
Middleton, Kennedy (F) - FAMU DRS
Millender, Grayson (M) - Franklin County
Mills, Darian (M) - Blountstown
Mulder, Treyson (M) - Blountstown
Murphy, DeTerryan (M) - Blountstown
Murphy, DeTerryis (M) - Blountstown
Nelson, Jacob (M) - Liberty County
Nowling, Kimberly (F) - Blountstown
O'Neal, Marina (F) - Franklin County
Oliver, Dj (M) - Port St. Joe
Owens, Landon (M) - Wakulla Christian
Peacock, Jayden (M) - Blountstown
Peacock, Xander (M) - Blountstown
Peavy, Shawn (M) - Blountstown
Pennington, Austin (M) - Blountstown
Perez, Iasgel (F) - Lafayette
Petersen, Lance (M) - Franklin County
Polite, Rokia (F) - FAMU DRS
Pollock, Marquis (M) - Lafayette
Pollock, Marquis (M) - Lafayette
Posada, Brian (M) - Lafayette
Posada, Chris (M) - Lafayette
Powell, Hudson (F) - Lafayette
Prentice, Grahame (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
Prescott, Andria (F) - Wewahitchka
Price, Alexis (F) - Port St. Joe
Puente, Saul (M) - Blountstown
Pumphrey, Kendall (F) - Blountstown
Quinn, Zyion (F) - Port St. Joe
Ramirez, Destiny (F) - Lafayette
Ramirez, Joaquin (M) - Lafayette
Ray, Ja'mela (F) - Franklin County
Rector, Joseph (M) - Blountstown
Riley, Zaire (M) - FAMU DRS
Roberts, Conner (M) - Wewahitchka
Roberts, Kadan (M) - FAMU DRS
Roberts, Shemuel (M) - FAMU DRS
Rodriguez, Alejandro (M) - Liberty County
Rosa, Daisy (F) - Liberty County
Rosa, Roberto (M) - Blountstown
Rudd, Rilee (F) - Liberty County
Russ, Octavyous (M) - Port St. Joe
Russell, Tad (M) - Port St. Joe
Sanders, Lauren (F) - Wakulla Christian
Sarmiento, Frank (M) - Lafayette
Segree, Alonah (F) - Franklin County
Shackleford, Tyshawn (F) - Port St. Joe
Shasteen, Shawn (M) - Lafayette
Sheppard, Brooklyn (F) - Port St. Joe
Shuler, Hunter (M) - Blountstown
Silcox, Addyson (F) - Blountstown
Simmons, Aaron (M) - FAMU DRS
Simmons, Javon (M) - FAMU DRS
Smith, Anthony (M) - Liberty County
Smith, Tadiyah (F) - Liberty County
Speights, Ken (M) - Blountstown
Square, Michael (M) - Franklin County
Steifel, Lindsey (F) - Franklin County
Stevens, Lakire (F) - FAMU DRS
Strachan, Nick (M) - St. John Paul Catholic
Stuckey, Jay (M) - Port St. Joe
Suit, Matthew (M) - Wewahitchka
Sumner, Jessica (F) - Liberty County
Sweet, Anna (F) - Wakulla Christian
Swinson, Alicia (F) - Lafayette
Swinson, Maka (F) - Lafayette
Swinson, Taylor (F) - Lafayette
Taunton, Noah (M) - Wewahitchka
Taylor, Logan (F) - Wewahitchka
Thomas, EmilyReese (F) - Lafayette
Thomas, Mario (M) - Lafayette
Thomas, Seth (M) - Franklin County
Thomas, Trenton (M) - Lafayette
Thurman, Billie (F) - Blountstown
Tovar, Emmanuel (M) - Lafayette
Turner, Josiah (M) - FAMU DRS
Vicente, Liliana (F) - Blountstown
Waldon, Charles (M) - FAMU DRS
Walker, Ahslynn (F) - Wewahitchka
Ward, Jordyn (F) - Blountstown
Washington, Jovani (F) - FAMU DRS
Washington, Jovani (F) - FAMU DRS
Washington, Jovani (F) - FAMU DRS
West, Jaquan (M) - FAMU DRS
Weston, Haley (F) - Wewahitchka
Whatley, Morgan (F) - Wakulla Christian
White, Ansley (F) - St. John Paul Catholic
White, London (F) - Port St. Joe
Wilson, Arie (F) - FAMU DRS
Winchester, Charlee (M) - Franklin County
Wint, Tavaun (M) - Blountstown
Wockenfuss, Lily (F) - Port St. Joe
Wolinski, Kelli (F) - Wewahitchka
Wood, Madison (F) - Wewahitchka
Woodard, Brett (M) - Blountstown
Wooten, Skye (F) - Blountstown
Yoder, Morgan (F) - Blountstown
Young, McKenna (F) - Wewahitchka
Young, Nathaniel (M) - Wewahitchka
Zedaker, Elizabeth (F) - St. John Paul Catholic
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gillyard, Monterrise
SO
Lafayette
10.84
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
2
Freeman, Nic'kel
SO
Lafayette
11.05
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
3
Gillyard, Jamar
8
Lafayette
11.20
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
4
Mills, Darian
SO
Blountstown
11.36
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
5
Mcknight, Kiami
FR
Lafayette
11.43
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
6
Jackson, Byron
SR
St. John Paul Catholic
11.53
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
7
Thomas, Mario
SO
Lafayette
11.74
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
8
Speights, Ken
SO
Blountstown
11.84
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
8
Boggs, Will
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
11.84
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
10
Godwin, Jeremiah
SO
Blountstown
11.97
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
11
Pollock, Marquis
FR
Lafayette
12.03
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
12
Turner, Josiah
FAMU DRS
12.05
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
13
McKnight, Kiami
FR
Lafayette
12.12
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph
Mar 2, 2020
0.3
14
Cook, Jontavius
8
Lafayette
12.15
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
15
Evans, William
SR
FAMU DRS
12.19
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
16
Hobbs, Mason
JR
Port St. Joe
12.32
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
17
Smith, Anthony
FR
Liberty County
12.43
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
18
Simmons, Aaron
FR
FAMU DRS
12.47
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
19
Murphy, DeTerryan
SO
Blountstown
12.51
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
20
Russ, Octavyous
SR
Port St. Joe
12.54
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
21
Clay, Elijah
SO
Lafayette
12.68
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
22
Murphy, DeTerryis
SO
Blountstown
12.69
Chipley Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
23
Duval, Hunter
SO
Franklin County
12.70
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
24
Oliver, Dj
FR
Port St. Joe
12.95
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
25
Brye, Avionce
SO
Liberty County
12.96
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
26
Wint, Tavaun
FR
Blountstown
12.99
Chipley Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
27
Jackson, Sampson
FR
FAMU DRS
13.28
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
28
Hill, Jalen
8
Lafayette
13.31
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
29
Rodriguez, Alejandro
FR
Liberty County
13.43
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
30
Bailey, Royce
SO
Blountstown
13.49
Chipley Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, Tadiyah
SR
Liberty County
13.26
Chipley Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
2
Dorsey, Ari
SO
FAMU DRS
13.36
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
3
Fountain, Lexi
FR
Port St. Joe
13.40
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
4
Powell, Hudson
SO
Lafayette
13.41
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
5
Stevens, Lakire
SR
FAMU DRS
13.42
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
6
Thurman, Billie
SO
Blountstown
13.46
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
7
Gortemoller, Madelyn
SO
Port St. Joe
13.53
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
8
Crumiel, Sanaa
JR
FAMU DRS
13.59
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
9
Knight, Eliexia
JR
FAMU DRS
13.61
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
10
Brathwaite, Jahneese
SO
Port St. Joe
13.72
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
11
Jackson, Shurrell
FR
Wewahitchka
13.85
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
12
Gant, India
8
Port St. Joe
14.04
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
13
Hicks, Tierra
SO
Lafayette
14.24
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
14
Coleman, Carlie
SO
Wakulla Christian
14.54
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
15
Jones, Amani
SO
Port St. Joe
14.58
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
16
Kemp, Katelyn
7
Wewahitchka
14.60
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
17
Lopez, Maria
SO
Lafayette
14.90
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
18
Busher, Nikki
SO
Blountstown
14.93
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
19
Wood, Madison
8
Wewahitchka
15.16
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
20
Pumphrey, Kendall
FR
Blountstown
15.21
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
21
Greiggs, Mahalah
7
Franklin County
15.25
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
22
White, London
SO
Port St. Joe
15.29
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
23
Koon, Chloe
7
Lafayette
15.33
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
24
Ake, Ashlyn
7
Wewahitchka
15.40
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
25
Bess, Gabbi
8
Blountstown
15.48
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
26
Beach, Libby
7
Lafayette
15.94
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
27
Swinson, Alicia
6
Lafayette
16.00
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
28
Rosa, Daisy
FR
Liberty County
16.09
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
29
Lents, Logan
FR
Lafayette
16.23
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
30
Swinson, Maka
JR
Lafayette
16.28
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jackson, Byron
SR
St. John Paul Catholic
23.35
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
2
Jackson, Dematres
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
23.83
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
3
Gillyard, Jamar
8
Lafayette
24.26
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph
Mar 2, 2020
0.7
4
Mcknight, Kiami
FR
Lafayette
24.28
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
5
Cook, Jontavius
8
Lafayette
24.33
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
6
Boggs, Will
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
24.48
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
7
Gillyard, Monterrise
SO
Lafayette
24.53
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph
Mar 2, 2020
0.7
8
Thomas, Mario
SO
Lafayette
24.56
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
9
Forbes, Rickey
SO
Port St. Joe
24.82
The Bay HS North Florida Invite
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
10
Godwin, Jeremiah
SO
Blountstown
24.88
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
11
Murphy, DeTerryan
SO
Blountstown
25.09
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
12
McKnight, Kiami
FR
Lafayette
25.13
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
13
Wint, Tavaun
FR
Blountstown
25.23
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
14
Freeman, Nic'kel
SO
Lafayette
25.33
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
15
Pollock, Marquis
FR
Lafayette
25.37
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
16
Howard, Avery
FR
FAMU DRS
25.43
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
17
Murphy, DeTerryis
SO
Blountstown
25.49
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
18
Evans, William
SR
FAMU DRS
25.53
James Pelham Invitational
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
19
Simmons, Javon
FR
FAMU DRS
25.57
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
20
Simmons, Aaron
FR
FAMU DRS
25.58
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
21
Jones, Ben
SO
Blountstown
26.05
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
22
Latimer, Charles
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
26.34
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
23
Duval, Hunter
SO
Franklin County
26.44
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
24
Clay, Elijah
SO
Lafayette
26.96
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
25
Jackson, Sampson
FR
FAMU DRS
27.40
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
26
Hastings, Rhett
FR
Liberty County
27.52
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
27
Oliver, Dj
FR
Port St. Joe
27.53
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
28
Harr, Bodin
FR
Liberty County
28.07
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
29
Erving, Jamarian
8
Lafayette
28.09
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
30
Hill, Jalen
8
Lafayette
28.68
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, Tadiyah
SR
Liberty County
27.41
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
2
Dorsey, Ari
SO
FAMU DRS
27.83
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
3
Thurman, Billie
SO
Blountstown
28.00
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
4
Gortemoller, Madelyn
SO
Port St. Joe
28.21
The Bay HS North Florida Invite
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
5
Fountain, Lexi
FR
Port St. Joe
28.93
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
6
Knight, Eliexia
JR
FAMU DRS
28.94
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
7
Brathwaite, Jahneese
SO
Port St. Joe
29.40
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
8
Jackson, Shurrell
FR
Wewahitchka
29.62
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
9
Powell, Hudson
SO
Lafayette
30.03
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
10
Cothan, Jade
SR
Port St. Joe
30.78
Seahawks Open
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
11
Bess, Gabbi
8
Blountstown
31.54
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
12
Ake, Ashlyn
7
Wewahitchka
31.68
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
13
Lopez, Maria
SO
Lafayette
31.69
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
14
Busher, Nikki
SO
Blountstown
31.88
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
15
Pumphrey, Kendall
FR
Blountstown
31.93
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
16
Lenox, Jae
FR
Port St. Joe
32.51
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
17
Kemp, Katelyn
7
Wewahitchka
32.70
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
18
Koon, Chloe
7
Lafayette
33.60
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
19
Greiggs, Mahalah
7
Franklin County
33.84
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
20
Thomas, EmilyReese
7
Lafayette
34.03
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
21
Hicks, Tierra
SO
Lafayette
34.14
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
22
Rudd, Rilee
SO
Liberty County
34.48
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
22
Barber, Adia
Franklin County
34.48
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
24
Wood, Madison
8
Wewahitchka
34.96
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
25
Lents, Logan
FR
Lafayette
35.78
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
26
Wolinski, Kelli
JR
Wewahitchka
36.03
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
27
Lambert, Katilyn
7
Lafayette
36.65
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
28
Kuhner, Caylin
SO
Franklin County
37.34
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
29
Swinson, Maka
JR
Lafayette
37.78
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
30
Daniels, Dayla
6
Lafayette
38.64
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jackson, Dematres
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
55.13
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2
Jackson, Byron
SR
St. John Paul Catholic
55.30
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Strachan, Nick
SR
St. John Paul Catholic
55.96
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Forbes, Rickey
SO
Port St. Joe
56.14
The Bay HS North Florida Invite
Feb 29, 2020
5
Rosa, Roberto
SO
Blountstown
56.69
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
6
Calam, Wyatt
JR
Blountstown
57.44
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
7
McMillan, Damon
SR
Wakulla Christian
58.29
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
8
Daniels, Tate
SO
Wakulla Christian
58.69
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
9
Howard, Avery
FR
FAMU DRS
58.71
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
10
Turner, Josiah
FAMU DRS
58.72
James Pelham Invitational
Feb 18, 2020
11
Roberts, Shemuel
JR
FAMU DRS
58.88
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
12
Cook, Jontavius
8
Lafayette
59.80
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
13
Evans, William
SR
FAMU DRS
1:00.15
James Pelham Invitational
Feb 18, 2020
14
McClellan, Dylan
SO
Blountstown
1:00.41
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
15
Dial, Gideon
SO
St. John Paul Catholic
1:00.48
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
16
Shasteen, Shawn
SO
Lafayette
1:00.73
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
17
Simmons, Aaron
FR
FAMU DRS
1:00.92
James Pelham Invitational
Feb 18, 2020
18
Peacock, Jayden
8
Blountstown
1:01.80
Chipley Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2020
19
Gonzalez, Cristian
8
Blountstown
1:02.23
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
20
Hernandez, Axel
8
Lafayette
1:02.28
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
21
Erving, Jamarian
8
Lafayette
1:02.40
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
22
Jackson, Sampson
FR
FAMU DRS
1:02.83
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
23
Gillyard, Jamar
8
Lafayette
1:02.87
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
24
Hamlin, Bryce
SO
Lafayette
1:03.02
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
25
Posada, Brian
SR
Lafayette
1:03.04
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
26
Alford, Nathaniel
SO
Liberty County
1:03.33
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
27
Bailey, Royce
SO
Blountstown
1:03.59
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
28
Bentley, Carson
SO
Liberty County
1:04.10
James Pelham Invitational
Feb 18, 2020
29
Allen, Kaden
FR
Liberty County
1:04.42
James Pelham Invitational
Feb 18, 2020
30
West, Jaquan
FR
FAMU DRS
1:06.17
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crumiel, Sanaa
JR
FAMU DRS
1:03.57
James Pelham Invitational
Feb 18, 2020
2
Gortemoller, Madelyn
SO
Port St. Joe
1:05.54
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Everett, Krystyna
SR
Blountstown
1:07.07
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Doler, Zoe
SR
Wakulla Christian
1:08.18
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
5
Zedaker, Elizabeth
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
1:08.93
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Whatley, Morgan
FR
Wakulla Christian
1:09.13
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
7
Wilson, Arie
7
FAMU DRS
1:09.80
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Brathwaite, Jahneese
SO
Port St. Joe
1:09.81
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
9
Washington, Jovani
FAMU DRS
1:10.94
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
10
Cothan, Jade
SR
Port St. Joe
1:11.72
Seahawks Open
Feb 15, 2020
11
Washington, Jovani
8
FAMU DRS
1:11.80
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
12
Fountain, Lexis
FR
Port St. Joe
1:12.27
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
13
Knight, Eliexia
JR
FAMU DRS
1:12.70
James Pelham Invitational
Feb 18, 2020
14
Middleton, Kennedy
8
FAMU DRS
1:13.39
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
15
Jones, Amani
SO
Port St. Joe
1:13.57
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
16
Ward, Jordyn
8
Blountstown
1:13.62
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
17
Blair, Zadie
8
Blountstown
1:14.27
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
18
Silcox, Addyson
7
Blountstown
1:16.10
Chipley Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2020
19
Johnson, Damari
FR
Port St. Joe
1:16.27
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
20
Kemp, Katelyn
7
Wewahitchka
1:16.63
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
21
Barber, Adia
Franklin County
1:17.74
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
22
Brown, Sara
SO
Liberty County
1:17.81
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
23
Ake, Ashlyn
7
Wewahitchka
1:17.88
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
24
McDaniel, Hailey
FR
Wewahitchka
1:18.64
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
25
Davis, Lexi
SO
St. John Paul Catholic
1:23.14
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
26
Gant, India
8
Port St. Joe
1:23.63
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
27
Lambert, Katilyn
7
Lafayette
1:24.30
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools
Feb 19, 2020
28
Wolinski, Kelli
JR
Wewahitchka
1:24.56
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
29
Thomas, EmilyReese
7
Lafayette
1:26.98
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
30
Wood, Madison
8
Wewahitchka
1:27.27
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peacock, Xander
SR
Blountstown
2:10.62
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
2
Cole, Mario
JR
Wewahitchka
2:14.51
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Roberts, Shemuel
JR
FAMU DRS
2:16.00
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Tovar, Emmanuel
SR
Lafayette
2:16.18
Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite
Mar 7, 2020
5
Nelson, Jacob
SO
Liberty County
2:22.25
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
6
Puente, Saul
SR
Blountstown
2:23.10
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
7
Dial, Gideon
SO
St. John Paul Catholic
2:27.31
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
8
Griffin, Tyler
JR
FAMU DRS
2:27.49
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
9
McMillan, Damon
SR
Wakulla Christian
2:30.17
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
10
Gibbs, Dev'eion
SR
FAMU DRS
2:30.72
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
11
Hamlin, Bryce
SO
Lafayette
2:31.53
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
12
Hernandez, Axel
8
Lafayette
2:33.66
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
13
Latimer, Charles
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
2:33.73
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
14
Prentice, Grahame
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
2:34.17
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
15
Gibbs, Dev'eion
FAMU DRS
2:35.05
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
16
Gonzalez, Cristian
8
Blountstown
2:36.45
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
17
Allen, Kaden
FR
Liberty County
2:37.23
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
18
Rodriguez, Alejandro
FR
Liberty County
2:37.62
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
19
Daniels, Tate
SO
Wakulla Christian
2:38.17
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
20
Owens, Landon
FR
Wakulla Christian
2:38.97
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
21
Jackson, Sampson
FAMU DRS
2:39.38
James Pelham Invitational
Feb 18, 2020
22
Jackson, Sampson
FR
FAMU DRS
2:41.31
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
23
Waldon, Charles
FR
FAMU DRS
2:41.48
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
24
Byrd, Logan
8
Lafayette
2:43.00
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
25
Ammons, Ricky
SO
Liberty County
2:43.96
James Pelham Invitational
Feb 18, 2020
26
West, Jaquan
FR
FAMU DRS
2:45.44
James Pelham Invitational
Feb 18, 2020
27
Ramirez, Joaquin
7
Lafayette
2:48.00
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
28
Sarmiento, Frank
6
Lafayette
2:48.01
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools
Feb 19, 2020
29
Hebel, Jason
JR
Lafayette
2:50.00
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
30
McClellan, Dylan
SO
Blountstown
2:50.17
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cothan, Jade
SR
Port St. Joe
2:51.14
The Bay HS North Florida Invite
Feb 29, 2020
2
Wilson, Arie
7
FAMU DRS
2:51.91
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Ward, Jordyn
8
Blountstown
2:52.24
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
4
Grubbs, Laney
JR
Wakulla Christian
3:00.97
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
5
Burkett, Savannah
JR
Port St. Joe
3:01.91
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
6
Rosa, Deisy
FR
Liberty County
3:03.76
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
7
Weston, Haley
7
Wewahitchka
3:05.30
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
8
Washington, Jovani
FAMU DRS
3:07.09
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
9
Dacosta, Hannah
8
Port St. Joe
3:08.58
The Bay HS North Florida Invite
Feb 29, 2020
10
Ramirez, Destiny
7
Lafayette
3:11.29
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
11
Silcox, Addyson
7
Blountstown
3:13.89
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
12
Sweet, Anna
FR
Wakulla Christian
3:15.79
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
13
Blair, Zadie
8
Blountstown
3:16.00
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
14
Middleton, Kennedy
8
FAMU DRS
3:17.14
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
15
Coleman, Carlie
SO
Wakulla Christian
3:18.43
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
16
Vicente, Liliana
JR
Blountstown
3:21.07
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
17
Perez, Iasgel
FR
Lafayette
3:22.93
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
18
Walker, Ahslynn
7
Wewahitchka
3:33.18
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
19
Taylor, Logan
7
Wewahitchka
3:42.62
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
20
Bunyon, Janacia
SR
Franklin County
3:48.12
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
21
Steifel, Lindsey
JR
Franklin County
3:54.50
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
22
Thomas, EmilyReese
7
Lafayette
3:58.34
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
23
Kuhner, Caylin
SO
Franklin County
4:08.67
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
24
Brunson, Adrienne
FR
FAMU DRS
4:28.80
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peacock, Xander
SR
Blountstown
4:45.82
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Tovar, Emmanuel
Lafayette
4:57.66
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
3
Pennington, Austin
FR
Blountstown
5:18.42
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
4
Puente, Saul
SR
Blountstown
5:19.55
Chipley Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2020
5
Hamlin, Bryce
SO
Lafayette
5:30.01
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
6
Hope, Dartanion
SR
Blountstown
5:32.89
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
7
Hernandez, Axel
8
Lafayette
5:39.25
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
8
Posada, Chris
FR
Lafayette
5:41.25
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
9
Evans, Aiden
8
Wewahitchka
5:45.66
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
10
Shuler, Hunter
8
Blountstown
5:49.50
Chipley Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2020
11
Ramirez, Joaquin
7
Lafayette
5:58.09
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools
Feb 19, 2020
12
Byrd, Logan
8
Lafayette
5:59.96
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools
Feb 19, 2020
13
Roberts, Shemuel
JR
FAMU DRS
6:02.54
James Pelham Invitational
Feb 18, 2020
14
Friddle, Josiah
7
Franklin County
6:07.61
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
15
Hebel, Jason
JR
Lafayette
6:07.80
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
16
Woodard, Brett
FR
Blountstown
6:09.45
Chipley Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2020
17
Griffin, Tyler
JR
FAMU DRS
6:11.34
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
18
Sarmiento, Frank
6
Lafayette
6:15.04
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
19
Driver, Durand
7
Lafayette
6:15.46
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
20
Cole, BJ
8
Wewahitchka
6:27.69
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
21
Gibbs, Dev'eion
FAMU DRS
6:29.81
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
22
Jackson, Sampson
FR
FAMU DRS
6:34.76
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
23
West, Jaquan
FR
FAMU DRS
6:40.34
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
24
Clark, James
7
Wewahitchka
6:45.11
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
25
Young, Nathaniel
7
Wewahitchka
7:02.05
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
26
Square, Michael
Franklin County
7:08.98
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
27
Holcomb, Jared
JR
Liberty County
7:15.34
Chipley Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2020
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kotelman, Autunm
JR
Port St. Joe
6:38.37
The Bay HS North Florida Invite
Feb 29, 2020
2
Dacosta, Hannah
8
Port St. Joe
7:02.37
The Bay HS North Florida Invite
Feb 29, 2020
3
Ramirez, Destiny
7
Lafayette
7:16.00
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
4
DeVuyst, Abby
FR
Blountstown
7:16.70
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
5
Washington, Jovani
FAMU DRS
7:23.83
James Pelham Invitational
Feb 18, 2020
6
Perez, Iasgel
FR
Lafayette
7:24.94
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools
Feb 19, 2020
7
Burkett, Savannah
JR
Port St. Joe
7:25.41
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
8
Barragan, Faviola
SO
Blountstown
7:37.14
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
9
Vicente, Liliana
JR
Blountstown
7:39.35
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
10
Walker, Ahslynn
7
Wewahitchka
7:41.49
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
11
Matthews, Kinsly
8
Port St. Joe
7:47.23
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
12
McDaniel, Hailey
FR
Wewahitchka
7:48.97
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
13
Langley, Tyra
SR
Blountstown
7:54.45
Chipley Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2020
14
Taylor, Logan
7
Wewahitchka
8:09.85
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
15
Sheppard, Brooklyn
JR
Port St. Joe
8:29.36
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peacock, Xander
SR
Blountstown
10:12.11
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Tovar, Emmanuel
Lafayette
11:16.59
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
3
Pennington, Austin
FR
Blountstown
11:49.65
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
4
Evans, Aiden
8
Wewahitchka
12:00.33
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
5
Hamlin, Bryce
SO
Lafayette
12:34.23
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
6
Shuler, Hunter
8
Blountstown
12:36.14
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
7
Hernandez, Axel
8
Lafayette
12:45.00
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
8
Friddle, Josiah
7
Franklin County
13:10.37
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
9
Posada, Chris
FR
Lafayette
13:21.00
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
10
Posada, Brian
SR
Lafayette
14:01.06
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
11
Byrd, Logan
8
Lafayette
14:01.17
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
12
Woodard, Brett
FR
Blountstown
14:27.39
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
13
Johnson, Justin
FR
Wewahitchka
15:25.07
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
14
Daniels, A.J.
8
Wewahitchka
15:32.35
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kotelman, Autunm
JR
Port St. Joe
14:13.66
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
2
DeVuyst, Abby
FR
Blountstown
16:06.01
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Perez, Iasgel
FR
Lafayette
16:42.21
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
4
Walker, Ahslynn
7
Wewahitchka
16:53.56
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
5
Barragan, Faviola
SO
Blountstown
16:59.53
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
6
Langley, Tyra
SR
Blountstown
17:01.86
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
7
Sheppard, Brooklyn
JR
Port St. Joe
18:16.03
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Powell, Hudson
SO
Lafayette
18.66
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
2
Goff, Marissa
SR
Lafayette
19.64
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
3
Hosford, Mary Emma
JR
Liberty County
20.13
Chipley Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
4
Cothan, Jade
SR
Port St. Joe
20.22
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
5
Bouington, Kristen
SO
Port St. Joe
20.54
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
6
Rudd, Rilee
SO
Liberty County
20.57
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
7
Beach, Libby
7
Lafayette
20.64
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
8
Fulton, Maison
JR
Liberty County
21.25
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
9
Koon, Chloe
7
Lafayette
21.31
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
10
Steifel, Lindsey
JR
Franklin County
21.76
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
11
Carrillo, Paris
FR
Liberty County
22.19
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
12
Sumner, Jessica
SO
Liberty County
24.18
James Pelham Invitational
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mills, Darian
SO
Blountstown
15.18
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
2
Hope, Dartanion
SR
Blountstown
19.93
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
3
Mulder, Treyson
SR
Blountstown
21.22
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Ben
SO
Blountstown
47.01
Chipley Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2020
2
Hope, Dartanion
SR
Blountstown
48.56
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Mulder, Treyson
SR
Blountstown
49.44
Chipley Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2020
4
Hastings, Rhett
FR
Liberty County
50.06
Chipley Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2020
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Zedaker, Elizabeth
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
50.93
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 15, 2020
2
Cothan, Jade
SR
Port St. Joe
53.78
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
3
Jones, Amani
SO
Port St. Joe
55.15
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
4
Johnson, Damari
FR
Port St. Joe
57.17
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
5
Hosford, Mary Emma
JR
Liberty County
59.12
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
6
Bouington, Kristen
SO
Port St. Joe
59.32
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
7
Goff, Marissa
SR
Lafayette
59.97
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools
Feb 19, 2020
8
Fulton, Maison
JR
Liberty County
1:00.58
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
9
Beach, Libby
7
Lafayette
1:01.51
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
10
Koon, Chloe
7
Lafayette
1:02.26
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools
Feb 19, 2020
11
Hicks, Tierra
SO
Lafayette
1:03.70
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
12
Sumner, Jessica
SO
Liberty County
1:05.68
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
13
Wolinski, Kelli
JR
Wewahitchka
1:07.19
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
14
Carrillo, Paris
FR
Liberty County
1:09.58
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blountstown
45.35
Godwin
,
Speights
,
Howard
,
Mills
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
FAMU DRS
46.29
Mckinnon
,
Turner
,
Riley
,
Evans
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Lafayette
46.62
Gillyard
,
Gillyard
,
Thomas
,
Mcknight
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph
Mar 2, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blountstown
53.87
Busher
,
Everett
,
Battle
,
Thurman
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
2
Port St. Joe
56.22
Brathwaite
,
Jones
,
Johnson
,
Gant
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
3
Wewahitchka
59.43
Ake
,
Kemp
,
Wood
,
Jackson
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blountstown
3:49.79
Rosa
,
Calam
,
Wint
,
Godwin
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
2
Lafayette
4:04.50
Cook
,
Pollock
,
Gillyard
,
Ramirez
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
3
FAMU DRS
4:07.36
Gibbs
,
Simmons
,
Turner
,
Roberts
James Pelham Invitational
Feb 18, 2020
4
Wewahitchka
4:47.11
Cole
,
Cole
,
Evans
,
Evans
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Port St. Joe
4:42.26
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
2
FAMU DRS
4:44.19
Crumiel
,
Knight
,
Dorsey
,
Washington
James Pelham Invitational
Feb 18, 2020
3
Blountstown
5:09.85
Ward
,
Silcox
,
Vicente
,
Everett
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Wewahitchka
5:25.37
Ake
,
Kemp
,
McDaniel
,
Jackson
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blountstown
9:18.43
Rosa
,
Hope
,
Pennington
,
Puente
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
2
Lafayette
9:24.78
Byrd
,
Posada
,
Hebel
,
Ramirez
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
3
FAMU DRS
9:54.24
Gibbs
,
Roberts
,
Waldon
,
Griffin
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Wewahitchka
10:35.58
Cole
,
Cole
,
Evans
,
Evans
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Port St. Joe
12:00.22
Kotelman
,
Dacosta
,
Cothan
,
Bouington
The Bay HS North Florida Invite
Feb 29, 2020
2
Blountstown
12:20.54
Everett
,
Silcox
,
DeVuyst
,
Ward
Chipley Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2020
3
Wewahitchka
13:30.90
McDaniel
,
Taylor
,
Walker
,
Weston
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
4
Lafayette
13:40.85
Hicks
,
Thomas
,
Perez
,
Powell
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Howard, Caleb
JR
Blountstown
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Cole, Mario
JR
Wewahitchka
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Mulder, Treyson
SR
Blountstown
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Copeland , Jayce
8
Blountstown
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
4
Prentice, Grahame
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
6
Freeman, Nic'kel
SO
Lafayette
1.55m
5' 1"
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph
Mar 2, 2020
7
Harr, Bodin
FR
Liberty County
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Zedaker, Elizabeth
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 15, 2020
1
Lacour, Emily
SO
Port St. Joe
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
3
Goff, Marissa
SR
Lafayette
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
4
Powell, Hudson
SO
Lafayette
1.35m
4' 5"
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Howard, Caleb
JR
Blountstown
5.97m
19' 7"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
2
Roberts, Kadan
JR
FAMU DRS
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
3
Mckinnon, Derrick
SR
FAMU DRS
5.87m
19' 3.25"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
4
Evans, William
SR
FAMU DRS
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
5
Riley, Zaire
SO
FAMU DRS
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
6
Mills, Darian
SO
Blountstown
5.73m
18' 9.75"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
7
Daniels, Tate
SO
Wakulla Christian
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
8
Gillyard, Monterrise
SO
Lafayette
5.66m
18' 7"
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
9
Brye, Avionce
SO
Liberty County
5.63m
18' 5.75"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
10
Thomas, Mario
SO
Lafayette
5.60m
18' 4.5"
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
11
McCloud, Pola
SR
Blountstown
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
12
Freeman, Nic'kel
SO
Lafayette
5.46m
17' 11"
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
13
Harr, Bodin
FR
Liberty County
5.39m
17' 8.25"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
14
McMillan, Damon
SR
Wakulla Christian
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
15
Nelson, Jacob
SO
Liberty County
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
16
Cook, Jontavius
8
Lafayette
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
17
Ammons, Ricky
SO
Liberty County
4.44m
14' 7"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
18
Gillyard, Jamar
8
Lafayette
4.38m
14' 4.5"
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
19
McKnight, Kiami
FR
Lafayette
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
20
Hill, Jalen
8
Lafayette
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
21
Erving, Jamarian
8
Lafayette
3.96m
13' 0"
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
22
Cole, BJ
8
Wewahitchka
3.83m
12' 6.75"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
23
Holcomb, Jared
JR
Liberty County
3.47m
11' 4.75"
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brathwaite, Jahneese
SO
Port St. Joe
4.74m
15' 6.75"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
2
Battle, India
SR
Blountstown
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
3
Doler, Zoe
SR
Wakulla Christian
4.43m
14' 6.5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
4
Bess, Gabbi
8
Blountstown
4.42m
14' 6"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
5
Johnson, Damari
FR
Port St. Joe
4.18m
13' 8.75"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
6
Coleman, Carlie
SO
Wakulla Christian
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
7
Goff, Marissa
SR
Lafayette
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
8
Hicks, Tierra
SO
Lafayette
3.83m
12' 6.75"
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
9
Gortemoller, Madelyn
SO
Port St. Joe
3.78m
12' 5"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
10
Powell, Hudson
SO
Lafayette
3.70m
12' 1.75"
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
11
Fountain, Lexi
FR
Port St. Joe
3.63m
11' 11"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
12
Pumphrey, Kendall
FR
Blountstown
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
13
Swinson, Alicia
6
Lafayette
3.36m
11' 0.25"
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
14
Sweet, Anna
FR
Wakulla Christian
3.28m
10' 9.25"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
15
Swinson, Maka
JR
Lafayette
3.18m
10' 5.25"
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
16
Lents, Logan
FR
Lafayette
3.04m
9' 11.75"
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
17
Howard, Aleea
SO
Lafayette
2.55m
8' 4.5"
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Howard, Caleb
JR
Blountstown
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
2
Gillyard, Monterrise
SO
Lafayette
11.53m
37' 10"
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
3
Jones, Ben
SO
Blountstown
11.40m
37' 5"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
4
Harr, Bodin
FR
Liberty County
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
5
Cook, Jontavius
8
Lafayette
10.77m
35' 4"
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
6
Pollock, Marquis
FR
Lafayette
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
7
McCloud, Pola
SR
Blountstown
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
8
Freeman, Nic'kel
SO
Lafayette
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
9
Erving, Jamarian
8
Lafayette
9.19m
30' 2"
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
10
Ammons, Ricky
SO
Liberty County
9.12m
29' 11.25"
Monticello Meet Madness #1
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
11
Holcomb, Jared
JR
Liberty County
7.63m
25' 0.5"
Monticello Meet Madness #1
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Battle, India
SR
Blountstown
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
2
Goff, Marissa
SR
Lafayette
10.54m
34' 7"
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
3
Cothan, Jade
SR
Port St. Joe
9.99m
32' 9.5"
The Bay HS North Florida Invite
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
4
Doler, Zoe
SR
Wakulla Christian
9.07m
29' 9.25"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
5
Jones, Amani
SO
Port St. Joe
9.00m
29' 6.5"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
6
Johnson, Damari
FR
Port St. Joe
8.92m
29' 3.25"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
7
Sheppard, Brooklyn
JR
Port St. Joe
8.41m
27' 7.25"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
8
Coleman, Carlie
SO
Wakulla Christian
8.36m
27' 5.25"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
9
McDaniel, Hailey
FR
Wewahitchka
7.68m
25' 2.5"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peavy, Shawn
SR
Blountstown
14.37m
47' 1.75"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Jamerson, Braden
SR
Blountstown
12.47m
40' 11"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Rector, Joseph
SR
Blountstown
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
4
Fleming, Ben
SR
Liberty County
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
5
Abbott, Michael
SO
Blountstown
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
6
Daniels, Devin
JR
Franklin County
10.11m
33' 2"
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
7
Clay, Elijah
SO
Lafayette
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
8
Stuckey, Jay
Port St. Joe
9.46m
31' 0.5"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
9
Lambert, Payton
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
9.45m
31' 0"
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
10
Hightower, Stephen
SO
Franklin County
8.93m
29' 3.75"
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
11
Calareso, Seth
SR
Wewahitchka
8.85m
29' 0.5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
12
Suit, Matthew
JR
Wewahitchka
8.72m
28' 7.5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
13
Dial, Daniel
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
8.70m
28' 6.5"
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
14
Branning, Joshua
JR
Liberty County
8.66m
28' 5"
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
15
Cook, Isaiah
SO
Lafayette
8.35m
27' 4.75"
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
16
Thomas, Trenton
SO
Lafayette
7.15m
23' 5.5"
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
17
McClendon, Gabriel
SO
Wakulla Christian
7.10m
23' 3.5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
18
Pollock, Marquis
FR
Lafayette
6.93m
22' 9"
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
19
Hart, Ayden
SO
Lafayette
6.59m
21' 7.5"
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
20
Taunton, Noah
8
Wewahitchka
6.45m
21' 2"
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
21
Mayhann, Porter
7
Wewahitchka
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ray, Ja'mela
JR
Franklin County
9.91m
32' 6.25"
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
2
Baker, Mariah
JR
Wewahitchka
8.89m
29' 2"
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
3
Polite, Rokia
FR
FAMU DRS
8.63m
28' 3.75"
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4
Wooten, Skye
SO
Blountstown
7.92m
26' 0"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
5
Nowling, Kimberly
SO
Blountstown
7.70m
25' 3.25"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
6
Sanders, Lauren
SR
Wakulla Christian
7.69m
25' 2.75"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
7
Doler, Zoe
SR
Wakulla Christian
7.62m
25' 0"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
8
Clemons, Aliyah
SO
Wakulla Christian
7.37m
24' 2.25"
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
9
Yoder, Morgan
SR
Blountstown
7.03m
23' 0.75"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
10
Evans, Katherine
SR
St. John Paul Catholic
7.02m
23' 0.5"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
11
Howard, Aleea
SO
Lafayette
6.68m
21' 11"
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
12
Quinn, Zyion
8
Port St. Joe
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
13
Green, Kaylin
8
Blountstown
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
14
Shackleford, Tyshawn
8
Port St. Joe
6.34m
20' 9.75"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
15
O'Neal, Marina
Franklin County
6.29m
20' 7.75"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
16
Price, Alexis
SO
Port St. Joe
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
17
White, Ansley
SO
St. John Paul Catholic
6.18m
20' 3.5"
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
18
Larkins, Rose
FR
Liberty County
6.15m
20' 2.25"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
19
Swinson, Taylor
8
Lafayette
5.61m
18' 5"
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools
Feb 19, 2020
20
Calareso, Sadie
SO
Wewahitchka
5.60m
18' 4.5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
21
Daniel, Kiera
FR
Franklin County
5.58m
18' 3.75"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
22
Fowler, Elizabeth
SO
Liberty County
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Monticello Meet Madness #1
Mar 10, 2020
23
Young, McKenna
7
Wewahitchka
4.83m
15' 10.25"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peavy, Shawn
SR
Blountstown
41.04m
134' 8"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
2
Winchester, Charlee
Franklin County
36.89m
121' 0"
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
3
Rector, Joseph
SR
Blountstown
32.44m
106' 5"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
4
Daniels, Devin
JR
Franklin County
28.80m
94' 6"
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
5
Jamerson, Braden
SR
Blountstown
27.25m
89' 5"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
6
Calareso, Seth
SR
Wewahitchka
26.82m
88' 0"
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
7
Abbott, Michael
SO
Blountstown
24.67m
80' 11"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
8
Suit, Matthew
JR
Wewahitchka
24.27m
79' 7"
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
9
Taunton, Noah
8
Wewahitchka
24.05m
78' 11"
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
10
Clay, Elijah
SO
Lafayette
23.98m
78' 8"
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
11
Cook, Isaiah
SO
Lafayette
21.84m
71' 8"
Bell Home Meet
Mar 12, 2020
12
Lambert, Payton
JR
St. John Paul Catholic
21.01m
68' 11"
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
13
Hightower, Stephen
SO
Franklin County
19.30m
63' 4"
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
14
Thomas, Trenton
SO
Lafayette
17.19m
56' 5"
Chiefland Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2020
15
Hart, Ayden
SO
Lafayette
16.27m
53' 4"
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
16
Mayhann, Porter
7
Wewahitchka
14.70m
48' 3"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baker, Mariah
JR
Wewahitchka
28.51m
93' 6"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Ray, Ja'mela
JR
Franklin County
25.63m
84' 1"
Wakulla Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
3
Polite, Rokia
FR
FAMU DRS
25.03m
82' 1"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Nowling, Kimberly
SO
Blountstown
22.03m
72' 3"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
5
McDaniel, Hailey
FR
Wewahitchka
21.81m
71' 7"
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
6
Wooten, Skye
SO
Blountstown
19.89m
65' 3"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
7
Sumner, Jessica
SO
Liberty County
19.30m
63' 4"
Monticello Meet Madness #1
Mar 10, 2020
8
White, Ansley
SO
St. John Paul Catholic
19.05m
62' 6"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
9
Doler, Zoe
SR
Wakulla Christian
18.26m
59' 11"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
10
Green, Kaylin
8
Blountstown
18.13m
59' 6"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
11
Price, Alexis
SO
Port St. Joe
17.37m
57' 0"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
12
Shackleford, Tyshawn
8
Port St. Joe
16.75m
54' 11"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
13
Calareso, Sadie
SO
Wewahitchka
16.63m
54' 7"
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
14
Clemons, Aliyah
SO
Wakulla Christian
16.33m
53' 7"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
15
Larkins, Rose
FR
Liberty County
16.05m
52' 8"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
16
Yoder, Morgan
SR
Blountstown
15.90m
52' 2"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
17
Howard, Aleea
SO
Lafayette
15.80m
51' 10"
Lafayette Track Meet
Mar 10, 2020
18
Sanders, Lauren
SR
Wakulla Christian
15.74m
51' 8"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
19
Quinn, Zyion
8
Port St. Joe
15.73m
51' 7"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
20
Fowler, Elizabeth
SO
Liberty County
14.98m
49' 2"
Bozeman Invitational
Mar 12, 2020
21
Evans, Katherine
SR
St. John Paul Catholic
14.26m
46' 9"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
22
Young, McKenna
7
Wewahitchka
13.53m
44' 5"
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
23
Swinson, Taylor
8
Lafayette
13.47m
44' 2"
Branford Home Meet #1
Feb 27, 2020
24
Daniel, Kiera
FR
Franklin County
11.35m
37' 3"
Wakulla Open
Feb 27, 2020
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hobbs, Mason
JR
Port St. Joe
31.09m
102' 0"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
2
Levins, Bladen
FR
Port St. Joe
18.22m
59' 9"
Seahawks Open
Feb 15, 2020
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bouington, Kristen
SO
Port St. Joe
19.92m
65' 4"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
2
White, London
SO
Port St. Joe
17.54m
57' 6"
Seahawks Open
Feb 15, 2020
3
Wockenfuss, Lily
SO
Port St. Joe
15.92m
52' 3"
Seahawks Open
Feb 15, 2020
4
Hatchell, Grace
SO
Port St. Joe
12.36m
40' 7"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 7, 2020